SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 16.09.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1510 - 1474 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 23.09.2017 09:00 Uhr Schwarz-Gelb Deuben - SV Spora1645 - 1481 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 14.10.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1583 - 1480 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 28.10.2017 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1274 - 1409 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 11.11.2017 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen II - SV Spora_ - _
6 25.11.2017 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV_ - _
7 09.12.2017 09:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora_ - _
8 16.12.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora_ - _
10 20.01.2018 09:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora_ - _
11 03.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III_ - _
12 17.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Theißen II_ - _
13 03.03.2018 13:00 Uhr KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV - SV Spora_ - _
14 24.03.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II_ - _
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3