SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 16.09.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1510 - 1474 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 23.09.2017 09:00 Uhr Schwarz-Gelb Deuben - SV Spora1645 - 1481 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 14.10.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1583 - 1480 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 28.10.2017 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1274 - 1409 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 11.11.2017 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen II - SV Spora1523 - 1486 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 25.11.2017 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV1493 - 1598 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 09.12.2017 09:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1444 - 1572 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 16.12.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1564 - 1562 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 07.01.2018 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - Schwarz-Gelb Deuben1564 - 1592 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 20.01.2018 09:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora1568 - 1435 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 03.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1448 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 17.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Theißen II1578 - 1568 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 03.03.2018 13:00 Uhr KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV - SV Spora1718 - 1531 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 24.03.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1565 - 1556 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0