Spieltagergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 30. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 1  RW Weißenfels
17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha  0 - 2  VfL Querfurt 1980
17:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  3 - 0  SV Teuchern
17:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  3 - 1  1. FC Zeitz
17:00 Uhr SV Spora  4 - 1  Naumburger BC 1920
17:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 5  SV Merseburg 99
17:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels  3 - 1  Naumburger SV 05 II
17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa  4 - 0  TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Merseburg 99 30 23 4 3 96 37 59 73
2 auf (3) 1. FC Weißenfels 30 18 6 6 74 34 40 60
3 ab (2) 1. FC Zeitz 30 18 5 7 65 36 29 59
4 gleich (4) TSV Leuna 30 18 5 7 68 44 24 59
5 gleich (5) ESG Halle 30 15 4 11 74 40 34 49
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma 30 11 9 10 43 44 -1 42
7 auf (10) SV Spora 30 11 8 11 44 53 -9 41
8 auf (11) VfL Halle 96 II 30 11 5 14 62 58 4 38
9 ab (7) RW Weißenfels 30 10 8 12 49 57 -8 38
10 ab (8) TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 30 10 8 12 44 56 -12 38
11 ab (9) SV Teuchern 30 11 5 14 43 57 -14 38
12 auf (13) VfL Querfurt 1980 30 11 4 15 48 63 -15 37
13 ab (12) Naumburger BC 1920 30 10 5 15 36 59 -23 35
14 gleich (14) VfB Nessa 30 10 4 16 53 66 -13 34
15 gleich (15) Naumburger SV 05 II 30 6 4 20 41 89 -48 22
16 gleich (16) BSC Laucha 30 3 4 23 18 65 -47 13


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Aug. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 25. Aug. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Motor Zeitz 1 3
2 FC ZWK Nebra 1 3
3 SC Naumburg II 1 3
4 SV Mertendorf 1 3
5 TSV Großkorbetha 1 3
6 SV Spora 1 3
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 1 1
7 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 1 1
9 Eintracht Profen 1 0
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 1 0
11 SV Großgrimma II 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 1 0
13 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 1 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 3
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 1 3
3 SV Kretzschau II 1 3
4 SV Keutschen 1 3
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 1 3
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
6 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
6 SG Könderitz 0 0
6 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
6 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
11 Meuchener SV 1 0
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 1 0
13 SV Spora II 1 0
14 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
15 Blau-Weiß Grana II 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0