Spieltagergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 30. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 1  RW Weißenfels
17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha  0 - 2  VfL Querfurt 1980
17:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  3 - 0  SV Teuchern
17:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  3 - 1  1. FC Zeitz
17:00 Uhr SV Spora  4 - 1  Naumburger BC 1920
17:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 5  SV Merseburg 99
17:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels  3 - 1  Naumburger SV 05 II
17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa  4 - 0  TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S UASC N T GT +/- Pkt
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma 30 11 9 10 43 44 -1 42
10 ab (8) TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 30 10 8 12 44 56 -12 38
9 ab (7) RW Weißenfels 30 10 8 12 49 57 -8 38
7 auf (10) SV Spora 30 11 8 11 44 53 -9 41
2 auf (3) 1. FC Weißenfels 30 18 6 6 74 34 40 60
3 ab (2) 1. FC Zeitz 30 18 5 7 65 36 29 59
4 gleich (4) TSV Leuna 30 18 5 7 68 44 24 59
8 auf (11) VfL Halle 96 II 30 11 5 14 62 58 4 38
11 ab (9) SV Teuchern 30 11 5 14 43 57 -14 38
13 ab (12) Naumburger BC 1920 30 10 5 15 36 59 -23 35
15 gleich (15) Naumburger SV 05 II 30 6 4 20 41 89 -48 22
16 gleich (16) BSC Laucha 30 3 4 23 18 65 -47 13
14 gleich (14) VfB Nessa 30 10 4 16 53 66 -13 34
5 gleich (5) ESG Halle 30 15 4 11 74 40 34 49
1 gleich (1) SV Merseburg 99 30 23 4 3 96 37 59 73
12 auf (13) VfL Querfurt 1980 30 11 4 15 48 63 -15 37


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 28. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 6
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 4 6
7 TSV Tröglitz II 3 4
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
9 SG Könderitz 3 1
10 SV Spora II 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0