Spieltagergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 30. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 1  RW Weißenfels
17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha  0 - 2  VfL Querfurt 1980
17:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  3 - 0  SV Teuchern
17:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  3 - 1  1. FC Zeitz
17:00 Uhr SV Spora  4 - 1  Naumburger BC 1920
17:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 5  SV Merseburg 99
17:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels  3 - 1  Naumburger SV 05 II
17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa  4 - 0  TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S UASC N T GT +/- Pkt
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma 30 11 9 10 43 44 -1 42
10 ab (8) TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 30 10 8 12 44 56 -12 38
9 ab (7) RW Weißenfels 30 10 8 12 49 57 -8 38
7 auf (10) SV Spora 30 11 8 11 44 53 -9 41
2 auf (3) 1. FC Weißenfels 30 18 6 6 74 34 40 60
3 ab (2) 1. FC Zeitz 30 18 5 7 65 36 29 59
4 gleich (4) TSV Leuna 30 18 5 7 68 44 24 59
8 auf (11) VfL Halle 96 II 30 11 5 14 62 58 4 38
11 ab (9) SV Teuchern 30 11 5 14 43 57 -14 38
13 ab (12) Naumburger BC 1920 30 10 5 15 36 59 -23 35
15 gleich (15) Naumburger SV 05 II 30 6 4 20 41 89 -48 22
16 gleich (16) BSC Laucha 30 3 4 23 18 65 -47 13
14 gleich (14) VfB Nessa 30 10 4 16 53 66 -13 34
5 gleich (5) ESG Halle 30 15 4 11 74 40 34 49
1 gleich (1) SV Merseburg 99 30 23 4 3 96 37 59 73
12 auf (13) VfL Querfurt 1980 30 11 4 15 48 63 -15 37


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0