Spielkalender: VfB Nessa

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2011 17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - TSV Leuna1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 28.08.2011 16:00 Uhr Naumburger SV 05 II - VfB Nessa2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 17.09.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Merseburg 99 - VfB Nessa1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr Naumburger BC 1920 - VfB Nessa4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 22.10.2011 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - VfB Nessa2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - ESG Halle1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 19.11.2011 15:00 Uhr VfL Querfurt 1980 - VfB Nessa2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 25.02.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - VfB Nessa3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 17.03.2012 16:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Merseburg 990 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 31.03.2012 17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - Naumburger BC 19203 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 14.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - VfB Nessa2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 21.04.2012 17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 28.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
26 12.05.2012 17:00 Uhr ESG Halle - VfB Nessa7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
28 02.06.2012 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels - VfB Nessa5 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
29 09.06.2012 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - VfB Nessa3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 22. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 3 9
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 6
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
5 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
6 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 3 3
9 SV Spora II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0