Spielkalender: RW Weißenfels

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2011 17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha - RW Weißenfels3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 29.10.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Merseburg 99 - RW Weißenfels4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 05.11.2011 15:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - Naumburger BC 19200 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - RW Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 19.11.2011 15:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - SV Teuchern1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 17.03.2012 16:00 Uhr SV Spora - RW Weißenfels2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 24.03.2012 16:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - ESG Halle1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 01.04.2012 16:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels - RW Weißenfels4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 28.04.2012 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - SV Merseburg 990 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
28 02.06.2012 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - VfL Querfurt 19802 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
30 16.06.2012 17:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - RW Weißenfels4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 28. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 6
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 4 6
7 TSV Tröglitz II 3 4
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
9 SG Könderitz 3 1
10 SV Spora II 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0