Spielkalender: RW Weißenfels

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2011 17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha - RW Weißenfels3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 29.10.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Merseburg 99 - RW Weißenfels4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 05.11.2011 15:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - Naumburger BC 19200 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - RW Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 19.11.2011 15:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - SV Teuchern1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 17.03.2012 16:00 Uhr SV Spora - RW Weißenfels2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 24.03.2012 16:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - ESG Halle1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 01.04.2012 16:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels - RW Weißenfels4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 28.04.2012 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - SV Merseburg 990 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
28 02.06.2012 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - VfL Querfurt 19802 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
30 16.06.2012 17:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - RW Weißenfels4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0