Spielkalender: 1. FC Zeitz

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 27.08.2011 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - ESG Halle1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 17.09.2011 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 24.09.2011 17:00 Uhr Naumburger SV 05 II - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Merseburg 995 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 15.10.2011 17:00 Uhr Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 22.10.2011 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - VfB Nessa2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - RW Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 26.11.2011 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - BSC Laucha3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
15 10.12.2011 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Großgrimma3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
16 25.02.2012 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 03.03.2012 16:00 Uhr ESG Halle - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 24.03.2012 16:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - Naumburger SV 05 II4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 14.04.2012 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - Naumburger BC 19202 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 21.04.2012 17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 28.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Teuchern - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 05.05.2012 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - VfL Querfurt 19804 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
28 02.06.2012 17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0