Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 20.08.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Theißen1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 2 27.08.2011 17:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 10.09.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Fortuna Kayna1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 17.09.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 25.09.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Wetterzeube2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr FC Luckenau - SV Spora II1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 16.10.2011 16:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Spora II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 23.10.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 29.10.2011 16:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 05.11.2011 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
11 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz - SV Spora II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 19.11.2011 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - VfB Zeitz1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 26.11.2011 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 14 10.03.2012 16:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen - SV Spora II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 17.03.2012 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Heuckewalder SV4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 24.03.2012 16:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna - SV Spora II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 17 31.03.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 14.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Wetterzeube - SV Spora II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 19 21.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - FC Luckenau2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 28.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 05.05.2012 17:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 22 12.05.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23 19.05.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
24 02.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 25 09.06.2012 15:00 Uhr VfB Zeitz - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 26 16.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3