Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  2 - 2  SV Fortuna Kayna
15:00 Uhr SV Wetterzeube  3 - 1  Heuckewalder SV
15:00 Uhr FC Luckenau  3 - 3  Eintracht Theißen
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  3 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG  5 - 1  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  3 - 0  SV Eintracht Bornitz
15:00 Uhr SV Spora II  1 - 4  1. FC Zeitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Zeitz 26 19 3 4 103 45 58 60
2 auf (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 15 8 3 68 18 50 53
3 auf (4) Droyßiger SG 26 16 5 5 73 30 43 53
4 ab (2) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 16 3 7 69 42 27 51
5 gleich (5) SV Fortuna Kayna 26 12 6 8 61 42 19 42
6 gleich (6) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 12 6 8 55 45 10 42
7 auf (8) SV Wetterzeube 26 11 7 8 41 39 2 40
8 ab (7) SG Könderitz 26 11 6 9 37 44 -7 39
9 gleich (9) SV Spora II 26 9 5 12 32 47 -15 32
10 gleich (10) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 5 13 44 61 -17 29
11 gleich (11) Eintracht Theißen 26 8 4 14 54 61 -7 28
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 5 5 16 37 72 -35 20
13 gleich (13) FC Luckenau 26 3 5 18 31 82 -51 14
14 gleich (14) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 26 2 2 22 24 101 -77 8


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 28. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 4 10
2 VfB Nessa 3 9
3 SV Motor Zeitz 4 9
4 SV 1893 Kretzschau 4 9
5 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 4 8
6 SC Naumburg II 4 7
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 4
8 SV Spora 4 4
9 TSV Großkorbetha 4 4
10 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 4 3
11 SV Mertendorf 4 3
12 FC ZWK Nebra 4 3
13 Droyßiger SG 4 3
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 4 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 6
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 4 6
7 TSV Tröglitz II 3 4
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
9 SG Könderitz 3 1
10 SV Spora II 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 4 10
2 SV Spora 4 7
3 Droyßiger SG 2 6
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 3 4
6 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
7 ESV Merseburg 3 2
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 0