Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  2 - 2  SV Fortuna Kayna
15:00 Uhr SV Wetterzeube  3 - 1  Heuckewalder SV
15:00 Uhr FC Luckenau  3 - 3  Eintracht Theißen
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  3 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG  5 - 1  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  3 - 0  SV Eintracht Bornitz
15:00 Uhr SV Spora II  1 - 4  1. FC Zeitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Zeitz 26 19 3 4 103 45 58 60
2 auf (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 15 8 3 68 18 50 53
3 auf (4) Droyßiger SG 26 16 5 5 73 30 43 53
4 ab (2) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 16 3 7 69 42 27 51
5 gleich (5) SV Fortuna Kayna 26 12 6 8 61 42 19 42
6 gleich (6) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 12 6 8 55 45 10 42
7 auf (8) SV Wetterzeube 26 11 7 8 41 39 2 40
8 ab (7) SG Könderitz 26 11 6 9 37 44 -7 39
9 gleich (9) SV Spora II 26 9 5 12 32 47 -15 32
10 gleich (10) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 5 13 44 61 -17 29
11 gleich (11) Eintracht Theißen 26 8 4 14 54 61 -7 28
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 5 5 16 37 72 -35 20
13 gleich (13) FC Luckenau 26 3 5 18 31 82 -51 14
14 gleich (14) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 26 2 2 22 24 101 -77 8


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0