Samstag, 15.06.2013 - 30. Spieltag
ESG Halle SV Rotation Halle 1 - 0
1. FC Zeitz SV Spora 4 - 2
SV Teuchern VfL Querfurt 1980 3 - 0
Turbine Halle SV Großgrimma 2 - 3
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1. FC Weißenfels 0 - 6
Naumburger BC 1920 TSV Leuna 2 - 3
VfL Halle 96 II TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 1 - 2
FC ZWK Nebra SV 1916 Beuna 2 - 1

PlatzDESC   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) 1. FC Weißenfels 30 24 5 1 83 19 64 77
2 gleich (2) ESG Halle 30 17 9 4 56 26 30 60
3 gleich (3) 1. FC Zeitz 30 18 5 7 66 37 29 59
4 gleich (4) VfL Querfurt 1980 30 13 7 10 50 40 10 46
5 gleich (5) SV Spora 30 12 8 10 55 40 15 44
6 gleich (6) VfL Halle 96 II 30 13 5 12 54 64 -10 44
7 auf (8) SV Großgrimma 30 13 4 13 44 58 -14 43
8 ab (7) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 30 12 4 14 38 52 -14 40
9 auf (11) TSV Leuna 30 10 8 12 60 54 6 38
10 ab (9) SV 1916 Beuna 30 10 7 13 47 53 -6 37
11 ab (10) SV Rotation Halle 30 10 6 14 44 49 -5 36
12 auf (13) FC ZWK Nebra 30 10 6 14 32 45 -13 36
13 ab (12) Turbine Halle 30 10 5 15 38 52 -14 35
14 gleich (14) Naumburger BC 1920 30 6 8 16 37 54 -17 26
15 gleich (15) TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 30 6 8 16 32 62 -30 26
16 gleich (16) SV Teuchern 30 6 5 19 39 70 -31 23


  Aufsteiger    Absteige 
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0