SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 25.08.2012 Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 01.09.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - VfL Halle 96 II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 15.09.2012 SV 1916 Beuna - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 22.09.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 29.09.2012 TSV Leuna - 1. FC Weißenfels1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 06.10.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - FC ZWK Nebra3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 13.10.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Großgrimma2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 27.10.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 10.11.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - ESG Halle4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 24.11.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Teuchern2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 30.03.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - Turbine Halle5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
15 09.02.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
16 16.02.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger BC 19204 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 02.03.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - SV 1916 Beuna4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 01.04.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - TSV Leuna1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 06.04.2013 FC ZWK Nebra - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 13.04.2013 SV Großgrimma - 1. FC Weißenfels2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 20.04.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - VfL Querfurt 19801 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 04.05.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Rotation Halle3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
26 08.05.2013 ESG Halle - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
27 18.05.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - 1. FC Zeitz2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
28 25.05.2013 SV Teuchern - 1. FC Weißenfels2 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
29 06.06.2013 Turbine Halle - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
30 15.06.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 21. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 28. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 26 59
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 51
3 Eintracht Profen 26 51
4 SC Naumburg II 26 50
5 SV Motor Zeitz 26 43
6 SV Spora 26 39
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 36
8 TSV Großkorbetha 26 33
9 FC ZWK Nebra 26 32
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 32
11 SV Mertendorf 26 32
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 20
14 Droyßiger SG 26 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 46
2 TSV Tröglitz II 18 44
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 34
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 31
5 SG GW Döschwitz 18 29
6 SV Kretzschau II 18 28
7 SG Könderitz 18 23
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 13
9 SV Spora II 18 10
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3