SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
3 15.09.2012 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - TSV Leuna0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 22.09.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 06.10.2012 VfL Querfurt 1980 - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 27.10.2012 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - ESG Halle1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 03.11.2012 1. FC Zeitz - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg6 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 08.12.2012 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - VfL Halle 96 II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 16.02.2013 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV 1916 Beuna0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 23.03.2013 FC ZWK Nebra - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 02.03.2013 TSV Leuna - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 01.05.2013 SV Großgrimma - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 06.04.2013 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - VfL Querfurt 19800 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 21.04.2013 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Rotation Halle0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 27.04.2013 ESG Halle - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 04.05.2013 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
27 18.05.2013 Turbine Halle - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
28 25.05.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 28. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 6
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 4 6
7 TSV Tröglitz II 3 4
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
9 SG Könderitz 3 1
10 SV Spora II 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0