SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 25.08.2012 1. FC Zeitz - SV Rotation Halle2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 15.09.2012 FC ZWK Nebra - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 23.09.2012 1. FC Zeitz - SV Teuchern3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 06.10.2012 1. FC Zeitz - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 03.11.2012 1. FC Zeitz - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg6 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 10.11.2012 TSV Leuna - 1. FC Zeitz2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 17.11.2012 1. FC Zeitz - 1. FC Weißenfels2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 01.12.2012 1. FC Zeitz - VfL Querfurt 19801 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
16 01.05.2013 SV Rotation Halle - 1. FC Zeitz2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 09.03.2013 SV Teuchern - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 13.04.2013 1. FC Zeitz - Naumburger BC 19203 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 20.04.2013 VfL Halle 96 II - 1. FC Zeitz2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 27.04.2013 1. FC Zeitz - SV 1916 Beuna5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 04.05.2013 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
26 11.05.2013 1. FC Zeitz - TSV Leuna4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
28 25.05.2013 1. FC Zeitz - SV Großgrimma3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
29 01.06.2013 VfL Querfurt 1980 - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
30 15.06.2013 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0