SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
2 01.09.2012 ESG Halle - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 15.09.2012 SV Teuchern - ESG Halle0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 29.09.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - ESG Halle0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 06.10.2012 ESG Halle - Naumburger BC 19204 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 20.10.2012 ESG Halle - SV 1916 Beuna4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 27.10.2012 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - ESG Halle1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 03.11.2012 ESG Halle - TSV Leuna3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 17.11.2012 ESG Halle - SV Großgrimma1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 24.11.2012 VfL Querfurt 1980 - ESG Halle0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
15 08.12.2012 SV Rotation Halle - ESG Halle0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 29.05.2013 ESG Halle - SV Teuchern5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 20.05.2013 ESG Halle - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 13.04.2013 ESG Halle - VfL Halle 96 II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 27.04.2013 ESG Halle - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
27 18.05.2013 SV Großgrimma - ESG Halle1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
29 06.06.2013 SV Spora - ESG Halle1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
30 15.06.2013 ESG Halle - SV Rotation Halle1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0