SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
2 01.09.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - VfL Halle 96 II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 22.09.2012 VfL Querfurt 1980 - VfL Halle 96 II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 03.11.2012 Turbine Halle - VfL Halle 96 II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 01.12.2012 VfL Halle 96 II - SV 1916 Beuna0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 30.03.2013 SV Großgrimma - VfL Halle 96 II4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 16.03.2013 SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 06.04.2013 VfL Halle 96 II - SV Rotation Halle0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 13.04.2013 ESG Halle - VfL Halle 96 II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 20.04.2013 VfL Halle 96 II - 1. FC Zeitz2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 27.04.2013 SV Teuchern - VfL Halle 96 II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
27 18.05.2013 VfL Halle 96 II - Naumburger BC 19200 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
30 15.06.2013 VfL Halle 96 II - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 22. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 3 9
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 6
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
5 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
6 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 3 3
9 SV Spora II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0