SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
4 22.09.2012 SV Rotation Halle - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 13.10.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Teuchern2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 20.10.2012 Turbine Halle - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 03.11.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - Naumburger BC 19201 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 01.12.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - TSV Leuna4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
16 23.03.2013 SV Großgrimma - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 01.04.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - VfL Querfurt 19803 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 09.03.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Rotation Halle2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 20.04.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - Turbine Halle2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 27.04.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - FC ZWK Nebra3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 04.05.2013 Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
28 25.05.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0