SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 25.08.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Großgrimma0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 01.09.2012 VfL Querfurt 1980 - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 15.09.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 29.09.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - ESG Halle0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 06.10.2012 1. FC Zeitz - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 27.10.2012 FC ZWK Nebra - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 10.11.2012 VfL Halle 96 II - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 09.02.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 30.03.2013 SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 20.05.2013 ESG Halle - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 13.04.2013 SV Teuchern - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
27 18.05.2013 SV 1916 Beuna - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
29 01.06.2013 TSV Leuna - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
30 15.06.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - 1. FC Weißenfels0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0