SP Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 25.08.2012 1. FC Zeitz - SV Rotation Halle2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 15.09.2012 Turbine Halle - SV Rotation Halle1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 22.09.2012 SV Rotation Halle - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 27.10.2012 TSV Leuna - SV Rotation Halle5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 10.11.2012 SV Großgrimma - SV Rotation Halle2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 24.11.2012 SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 08.12.2012 SV Rotation Halle - ESG Halle0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 01.05.2013 SV Rotation Halle - 1. FC Zeitz2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 17.04.2013 SV Rotation Halle - Turbine Halle0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 09.03.2013 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Rotation Halle2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 16.03.2013 SV Rotation Halle - Naumburger BC 19202 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 04.05.2013 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Rotation Halle3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
28 25.05.2013 SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
30 15.06.2013 ESG Halle - SV Rotation Halle1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 21. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 28. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 26 59
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 51
3 Eintracht Profen 26 51
4 SC Naumburg II 26 50
5 SV Motor Zeitz 26 43
6 SV Spora 26 39
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 36
8 TSV Großkorbetha 26 33
9 FC ZWK Nebra 26 32
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 32
11 SV Mertendorf 26 32
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 20
14 Droyßiger SG 26 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 46
2 TSV Tröglitz II 18 44
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 34
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 31
5 SG GW Döschwitz 18 29
6 SV Kretzschau II 18 28
7 SG Könderitz 18 23
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 13
9 SV Spora II 18 10
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3