Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag

Samstag, 22.06.2013 - 26. Spieltag
  1. FC Zeitz II Blau-Weiß Grana 0 - 1
events.png SV Eintracht Bornitz SV Spora II 2 - 2
  Heuckewalder SV SG Könderitz 0 - 2
  SV Wetterzeube VSG Löbitz 1971 2 - 2
  Droyßiger SG Fortuna Kayna 1 - 1
  SV 1893 Kretzschau Eintracht Theißen 3 - 1

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T G +/-ASC Pkt
1 gleich (1) Fortuna Kayna 24 20 3 1 71 15 56 63
3 gleich (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 24 18 1 5 70 17 53 55
2 gleich (2) SV Wetterzeube 24 17 5 2 70 18 52 56
4 gleich (4) Droyßiger SG 24 11 7 6 54 29 25 40
6 ab (5) 1. FC Zeitz II 24 8 7 9 32 34 -2 31
5 auf (7) SG Könderitz 24 9 5 10 28 38 -10 32
7 auf (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau 24 9 3 12 28 39 -11 30
8 ab (6) Heuckewalder SV 24 8 6 10 36 50 -14 30
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 24 4 5 15 44 61 -17 17
9 gleich (9) Eintracht Theißen 24 7 5 12 34 57 -23 26
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 24 7 5 12 36 61 -25 26
11 gleich (11) VSG Löbitz 1971 24 6 5 13 45 74 -29 23
13 gleich (13) SV Kickers Rasberg 24 2 3 19 27 82 -55 9


  Aufteiger    Abstieg 
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0