Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag

Samstag, 22.06.2013 - 26. Spieltag
  1. FC Zeitz II Blau-Weiß Grana 0 - 1
events.png SV Eintracht Bornitz SV Spora II 2 - 2
  Heuckewalder SV SG Könderitz 0 - 2
  SV Wetterzeube VSG Löbitz 1971 2 - 2
  Droyßiger SG Fortuna Kayna 1 - 1
  SV 1893 Kretzschau Eintracht Theißen 3 - 1

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GASC +/- Pkt
13 gleich (13) SV Kickers Rasberg 24 2 3 19 27 82 -55 9
11 gleich (11) VSG Löbitz 1971 24 6 5 13 45 74 -29 23
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 24 7 5 12 36 61 -25 26
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 24 4 5 15 44 61 -17 17
9 gleich (9) Eintracht Theißen 24 7 5 12 34 57 -23 26
8 ab (6) Heuckewalder SV 24 8 6 10 36 50 -14 30
7 auf (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau 24 9 3 12 28 39 -11 30
5 auf (7) SG Könderitz 24 9 5 10 28 38 -10 32
6 ab (5) 1. FC Zeitz II 24 8 7 9 32 34 -2 31
4 gleich (4) Droyßiger SG 24 11 7 6 54 29 25 40
2 gleich (2) SV Wetterzeube 24 17 5 2 70 18 52 56
3 gleich (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 24 18 1 5 70 17 53 55
1 gleich (1) Fortuna Kayna 24 20 3 1 71 15 56 63


  Aufteiger    Abstieg 
Datum Sa, 22. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 3 9
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 6
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
5 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
6 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 3 3
9 SV Spora II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0