Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag

Samstag, 22.06.2013 - 26. Spieltag
  1. FC Zeitz II Blau-Weiß Grana 0 - 1
events.png SV Eintracht Bornitz SV Spora II 2 - 2
  Heuckewalder SV SG Könderitz 0 - 2
  SV Wetterzeube VSG Löbitz 1971 2 - 2
  Droyßiger SG Fortuna Kayna 1 - 1
  SV 1893 Kretzschau Eintracht Theißen 3 - 1

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N TASC G +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Fortuna Kayna 24 20 3 1 71 15 56 63
3 gleich (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 24 18 1 5 70 17 53 55
2 gleich (2) SV Wetterzeube 24 17 5 2 70 18 52 56
4 gleich (4) Droyßiger SG 24 11 7 6 54 29 25 40
11 gleich (11) VSG Löbitz 1971 24 6 5 13 45 74 -29 23
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 24 4 5 15 44 61 -17 17
8 ab (6) Heuckewalder SV 24 8 6 10 36 50 -14 30
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 24 7 5 12 36 61 -25 26
9 gleich (9) Eintracht Theißen 24 7 5 12 34 57 -23 26
6 ab (5) 1. FC Zeitz II 24 8 7 9 32 34 -2 31
7 auf (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau 24 9 3 12 28 39 -11 30
5 auf (7) SG Könderitz 24 9 5 10 28 38 -10 32
13 gleich (13) SV Kickers Rasberg 24 2 3 19 27 82 -55 9


  Aufteiger    Abstieg 
Datum Fr, 28. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 4 10
2 VfB Nessa 3 9
3 SV Motor Zeitz 4 9
4 SV 1893 Kretzschau 4 9
5 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 4 8
6 SC Naumburg II 4 7
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 4
8 SV Spora 4 4
9 TSV Großkorbetha 4 4
10 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 4 3
11 SV Mertendorf 4 3
12 FC ZWK Nebra 4 3
13 Droyßiger SG 4 3
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 4 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 6
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 4 6
7 TSV Tröglitz II 3 4
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
9 SG Könderitz 3 1
10 SV Spora II 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 4 10
2 SV Spora 4 7
3 Droyßiger SG 2 6
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 3 4
6 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
7 ESV Merseburg 3 2
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 0