Spielkalender: Fortuna Kayna

  SP Datum    Ergebnis  
1 25.08.2012 Fortuna Kayna - VSG Löbitz 19714 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 01.09.2012 SG Könderitz - Fortuna Kayna0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 15.09.2012 Fortuna Kayna - SV Spora II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 29.09.2012 Fortuna Kayna - 1. FC Zeitz II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 06.10.2012 SV Eintracht Bornitz - Fortuna Kayna1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 13.10.2012 Fortuna Kayna - Heuckewalder SV4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 20.10.2012 SV Wetterzeube - Fortuna Kayna0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 08.12.2012 SV 1893 Kretzschau - Fortuna Kayna0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 10.11.2012 Eintracht Theißen - Fortuna Kayna0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 17.11.2012 Fortuna Kayna - SV Kickers Rasberg2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 25.05.2013 VSG Löbitz 1971 - Fortuna Kayna0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 01.05.2013 SV Spora II - Fortuna Kayna0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 09.05.2013 Fortuna Kayna - Blau-Weiß Grana5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 13.04.2013 1. FC Zeitz II - Fortuna Kayna0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 20.04.2013 Fortuna Kayna - SV Eintracht Bornitz3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 27.04.2013 Heuckewalder SV - Fortuna Kayna0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 04.05.2013 Fortuna Kayna - SV Wetterzeube1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 11.05.2013 Fortuna Kayna - SV 1893 Kretzschau1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 01.06.2013 Fortuna Kayna - Eintracht Theißen7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 15.06.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - Fortuna Kayna0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0