Spielkalender: SV Eintracht Bornitz

  SP Datum    Ergebnis  
1 25.08.2012 SV Eintracht Bornitz - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 29.09.2012 SV Wetterzeube - SV Eintracht Bornitz5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 06.10.2012 SV Eintracht Bornitz - Fortuna Kayna1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 01.12.2012 SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Eintracht Bornitz4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 17.11.2012 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SG Könderitz1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 17.02.2013 SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 23.03.2013 Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Eintracht Bornitz4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 09.03.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 01.05.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV 1893 Kretzschau0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 06.04.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - Heuckewalder SV0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 13.04.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Wetterzeube0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 20.04.2013 Fortuna Kayna - SV Eintracht Bornitz3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 04.05.2013 Eintracht Theißen - SV Eintracht Bornitz4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 06.06.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - VSG Löbitz 19713 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 15.06.2013 SG Könderitz - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-

Datum So, 10. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV 1893 Kretzschau
SV 1893 Kretzschau
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 13 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 SV Mertendorf 12 13
11 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0