Spielkalender: SV Kickers Rasberg

  SP Datum    Ergebnis  
3 15.09.2012 SV Kickers Rasberg - Droyßiger SG0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 22.09.2012 VSG Löbitz 1971 - SV Kickers Rasberg3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 29.09.2012 SV Kickers Rasberg - SG Könderitz2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 6 06.10.2012 SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg6 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 13.10.2012 SV Kickers Rasberg - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 03.11.2012 Heuckewalder SV - SV Kickers Rasberg2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 10.11.2012 SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Wetterzeube1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 17.11.2012 Fortuna Kayna - SV Kickers Rasberg2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 09.05.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - Eintracht Theißen1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 09.03.2013 SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Kickers Rasberg3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 01.05.2013 Droyßiger SG - SV Kickers Rasberg3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 20.05.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - VSG Löbitz 19712 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 13.04.2013 SG Könderitz - SV Kickers Rasberg1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 27.04.2013 Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Kickers Rasberg5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 04.05.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 11.05.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Kickers Rasberg7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 25.05.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - Heuckewalder SV2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 08.06.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Wetterzeube2 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 15.06.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - Fortuna Kayna0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 22. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 3 9
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 6
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
5 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
6 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 3 3
9 SV Spora II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0