Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum    Ergebnis  
events.png 1 25.08.2012 Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora II5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 01.09.2012 SV Spora II - SV Wetterzeube0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 15.09.2012 Fortuna Kayna - SV Spora II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 29.09.2012 Eintracht Theißen - SV Spora II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 6 06.10.2012 SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg6 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 13.10.2012 SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 20.10.2012 SV Spora II - VSG Löbitz 19714 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 27.10.2012 SG Könderitz - SV Spora II1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 03.11.2012 SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 10.11.2012 SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 17.11.2012 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora II0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 13 17.02.2013 SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 09.05.2013 SV Spora II - Heuckewalder SV3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15 18.05.2013 SV Wetterzeube - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 01.05.2013 SV Spora II - Fortuna Kayna0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18 14.04.2013 SV Spora II - Eintracht Theißen2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 20.04.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 20 27.04.2013 Droyßiger SG - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 21 04.05.2013 VSG Löbitz 1971 - SV Spora II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 12.05.2013 SV Spora II - SG Könderitz2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 25.05.2013 SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 01.06.2013 Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 15.06.2013 SV Spora II - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26 22.06.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 3 9
2 SV Motor Zeitz 3 9
3 FC ZWK Nebra 3 6
4 TSV Großkorbetha 3 6
5 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 3 6
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 5
7 SV Mertendorf 3 4
8 SV Großgrimma II 3 4
9 SV Spora 3 4
10 Eintracht Profen 3 3
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 3 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 7
3 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
4 SV Keutschen 3 6
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 2 4
7 SG Könderitz 1 3
8 TSV Tröglitz II 1 3
9 Meuchener SV 3 3
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 3
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 1
13 SG Krauschwitz 2 0
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 2 0
15 SV Spora II 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0