Spieltagergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (07.06.2014)

Samstag, 07.06.2014 - 30. Spieltag
    15:00 Uhr ESG Halle  4 - 0  SV Rotation Halle
    15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  0 - 2  SSV 90 Landsberg
    15:00 Uhr Turbine Halle  4 - 2  SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
events.png   15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha  0 - 1  SV Spora
    15:00 Uhr VfL Seeben  6 - 4  FC ZWK Nebra
    15:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  3 - 0  VfB IMO Merseburg II
    15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz  3 - 0  SG Reußen
Sonntag, 08.06.2014 - 30. Spieltag
    01:59 Uhr  _ - _  TSV Leuna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) 1. FC Zeitz 28 21 5 2 89 22 67 68
2 gleich (2) SSV 90 Landsberg 28 19 5 4 68 24 44 62
3 gleich (3) ESG Halle 28 19 1 8 72 33 39 58
4 gleich (4) SG Reußen 28 14 6 8 55 45 10 48
5 gleich (5) SV Rotation Halle 28 14 5 9 55 50 5 47
6 gleich (6) BSC 99 Laucha 28 10 9 9 34 32 2 39
7 gleich (7) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 28 12 3 13 46 48 -2 39
8 auf (9) VfL Halle 96 II 28 9 10 9 45 55 -10 37
9 ab (8) SV Großgrimma 28 10 7 11 39 50 -11 37
10 auf (11) SV Spora 28 9 6 13 42 49 -7 33
11 ab (10) VfB IMO Merseburg II 28 9 5 14 49 57 -8 32
12 auf (13) Turbine Halle 28 7 8 13 36 49 -13 29
13 ab (12) TSV Leuna 28 9 2 17 43 62 -19 29
14 gleich (14) VfL Seeben 28 7 3 18 51 79 -28 24
15 gleich (15) FC ZWK Nebra 28 1 5 22 22 91 -69 8


  Austeiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0