Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (21.06.2014)

Samstag, 21.06.2014 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  0 - 3  TSV Tröglitz
15:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV  1 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz  0 - 9  Droyßiger SG
15:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen  7 - 3  Eintracht Profen II
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  4 - 0  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  6 - 0  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II  0 - 3  SV Wetterzeube

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 23 2 1 84 16 68 71
2 gleich (2) VfB Zeitz 26 18 4 4 81 31 50 58
3 auf (4) SV Wetterzeube 26 16 2 8 61 35 26 50
4 auf (5) Droyßiger SG 26 15 3 8 74 24 50 48
5 ab (3) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 14 6 6 63 24 39 48
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz 26 14 6 6 56 29 27 48
7 gleich (7) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 10 6 10 52 34 18 36
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Theißen 26 11 2 13 66 61 5 35
9 gleich (9) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 3 15 28 70 -42 27
10 gleich (10) Eintracht Profen II 26 7 3 16 40 57 -17 24
11 gleich (11) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 7 3 16 50 86 -36 24
12 gleich (12) SG Könderitz 26 7 2 17 26 58 -32 23
13 gleich (13) VSG Löbitz 26 6 1 19 32 120 -88 19
14 gleich (14) SV Spora II 26 3 3 20 14 82 -68 12


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 10 27
2 SV Spora 10 25
3 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 10 23
4 FC ZWK Nebra 10 21
5 SV Motor Zeitz 10 19
6 TSV Großkorbetha 10 19
7 SV Mertendorf 10 13
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 10 12
9 Eintracht Profen 10 10
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 10 9
11 SV Großgrimma II 10 8
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 10 7
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 10 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 10 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 23
2 SV Kretzschau II 9 19
3 SV Kickers Rasberg 9 19
4 Meuchener SV 10 19
5 SG Hohenmölsen II 9 16
6 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 10 16
7 SG Krauschwitz 9 15
8 SG Könderitz 9 15
9 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 14
10 SV Keutschen 9 13
11 TSV Tröglitz II 8 9
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 9 7
13 SV Spora II 9 6
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 9 4
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 9 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 6 13
2 FC RSK Freyburg 4 12
3 SV Spora 6 12
4 SC Naumburg 6 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 7
6 Droyßiger SG 5 4
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 5 3
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6 1