Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (21.06.2014)

Samstag, 21.06.2014 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  0 - 3  TSV Tröglitz
15:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV  1 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz  0 - 9  Droyßiger SG
15:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen  7 - 3  Eintracht Profen II
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  4 - 0  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  6 - 0  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II  0 - 3  SV Wetterzeube

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GTASC +/- Pkt
13 gleich (13) VSG Löbitz 26 6 1 19 32 120 -88 19
11 gleich (11) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 7 3 16 50 86 -36 24
14 gleich (14) SV Spora II 26 3 3 20 14 82 -68 12
9 gleich (9) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 3 15 28 70 -42 27
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Theißen 26 11 2 13 66 61 5 35
12 gleich (12) SG Könderitz 26 7 2 17 26 58 -32 23
10 gleich (10) Eintracht Profen II 26 7 3 16 40 57 -17 24
3 auf (4) SV Wetterzeube 26 16 2 8 61 35 26 50
7 gleich (7) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 10 6 10 52 34 18 36
2 gleich (2) VfB Zeitz 26 18 4 4 81 31 50 58
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz 26 14 6 6 56 29 27 48
4 auf (5) Droyßiger SG 26 15 3 8 74 24 50 48
5 ab (3) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 14 6 6 63 24 39 48
1 gleich (1) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 23 2 1 84 16 68 71


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 21. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 28. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 26 59
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 51
3 Eintracht Profen 26 51
4 SC Naumburg II 26 50
5 SV Motor Zeitz 26 43
6 SV Spora 26 39
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 36
8 TSV Großkorbetha 26 33
9 FC ZWK Nebra 26 32
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 32
11 SV Mertendorf 26 32
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 20
14 Droyßiger SG 26 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 46
2 TSV Tröglitz II 18 44
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 34
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 31
5 SG GW Döschwitz 18 29
6 SV Kretzschau II 18 28
7 SG Könderitz 18 23
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 13
9 SV Spora II 18 10
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3