Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (21.06.2014)

Samstag, 21.06.2014 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  0 - 3  TSV Tröglitz
15:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV  1 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz  0 - 9  Droyßiger SG
15:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen  7 - 3  Eintracht Profen II
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  4 - 0  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  6 - 0  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II  0 - 3  SV Wetterzeube

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GTASC +/- Pkt
13 gleich (13) VSG Löbitz 26 6 1 19 32 120 -88 19
11 gleich (11) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 7 3 16 50 86 -36 24
14 gleich (14) SV Spora II 26 3 3 20 14 82 -68 12
9 gleich (9) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 3 15 28 70 -42 27
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Theißen 26 11 2 13 66 61 5 35
12 gleich (12) SG Könderitz 26 7 2 17 26 58 -32 23
10 gleich (10) Eintracht Profen II 26 7 3 16 40 57 -17 24
3 auf (4) SV Wetterzeube 26 16 2 8 61 35 26 50
7 gleich (7) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 10 6 10 52 34 18 36
2 gleich (2) VfB Zeitz 26 18 4 4 81 31 50 58
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz 26 14 6 6 56 29 27 48
4 auf (5) Droyßiger SG 26 15 3 8 74 24 50 48
5 ab (3) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 14 6 6 63 24 39 48
1 gleich (1) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 23 2 1 84 16 68 71


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 3 9
2 SV Motor Zeitz 3 9
3 FC ZWK Nebra 3 6
4 TSV Großkorbetha 3 6
5 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 3 6
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 5
7 SV Mertendorf 3 4
8 SV Großgrimma II 3 4
9 SV Spora 3 4
10 Eintracht Profen 3 3
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 3 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 7
3 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
4 SV Keutschen 3 6
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 2 4
7 SG Könderitz 1 3
8 TSV Tröglitz II 1 3
9 Meuchener SV 3 3
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 3
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 1
13 SG Krauschwitz 2 0
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 2 0
15 SV Spora II 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0