Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (21.06.2014)

Samstag, 21.06.2014 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  0 - 3  TSV Tröglitz
15:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV  1 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz  0 - 9  Droyßiger SG
15:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen  7 - 3  Eintracht Profen II
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  4 - 0  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  6 - 0  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II  0 - 3  SV Wetterzeube

Tabelle(n)

PlatzDESC   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 23 2 1 84 16 68 71
2 gleich (2) VfB Zeitz 26 18 4 4 81 31 50 58
3 auf (4) SV Wetterzeube 26 16 2 8 61 35 26 50
4 auf (5) Droyßiger SG 26 15 3 8 74 24 50 48
5 ab (3) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 14 6 6 63 24 39 48
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz 26 14 6 6 56 29 27 48
7 gleich (7) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 10 6 10 52 34 18 36
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Theißen 26 11 2 13 66 61 5 35
9 gleich (9) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 3 15 28 70 -42 27
10 gleich (10) Eintracht Profen II 26 7 3 16 40 57 -17 24
11 gleich (11) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 7 3 16 50 86 -36 24
12 gleich (12) SG Könderitz 26 7 2 17 26 58 -32 23
13 gleich (13) VSG Löbitz 26 6 1 19 32 120 -88 19
14 gleich (14) SV Spora II 26 3 3 20 14 82 -68 12


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 19. Okt. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 21. Okt. 2018 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 14
2 VfB Nessa 6 13
3 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 6 12
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 6 10
5 SV Motor Zeitz 6 10
6 Eintracht Profen 6 10
7 FC ZWK Nebra 6 9
8 SV 1893 Kretzschau 6 9
9 TSV Großkorbetha 6 8
10 SV Spora 7 8
11 SV Mertendorf 6 7
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 6 4
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 6 4
14 Droyßiger SG 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 5 15
2 SV Eintracht Bornitz 6 13
3 SV Kretzschau II 6 12
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 5 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 6 9
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 6 9
7 TSV Tröglitz II 5 8
8 SG Könderitz 6 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SV Spora II 5 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 5 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 5 10
2 SV Spora 5 8
3 SG GW Döschwitz 5 8
4 Droyßiger SG 3 7
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 5 7
6 ESV Merseburg 4 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 0