Spielkalender: SV Spora AH

  Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 28.03.2014 18:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 04.04.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Motor Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11.04.2014 18:00 Uhr TSV 1861 Pölzig AH - SV Spora AH4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25.04.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Aufbau Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 02.05.2014 18:00 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf AH - SV Spora AH2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
09.05.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Motor Zeitz AH0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16.05.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH5 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23.05.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Rositz AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30.05.2014 19:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 06.06.2014 19:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz AH3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13.06.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Tröglitz AH4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20.06.2014 18:00 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH - SV Spora AH0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 27.06.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - 1.FC Zeitz AH3 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18.07.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - ZFC Meuselwitz AH2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25.07.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 01.08.2014 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Groitzsch 1861 AH1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 08.08.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - FFV Leipzig3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15.08.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 29.08.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - LSV Altkirchen AH6 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 05.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Rositz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Aufbau Altenburg AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26.09.2014 18:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 02.10.2014 17:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Kickers Rasberg AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10.10.2014 17:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld AH2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17.10.2014 18:00 Uhr LSV Altkirchen AH - SV Spora AH2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30.10.2014 18:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3