Spieltagergebnisse - 18. Spieltag (15.06.2014)

Sonntag, 15.06.2014 - 18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II  1 - 7  FFC Gera II
14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna  3 - 0  SG FSV Berga
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  1 - 1  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz
15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  2 - 0  1. FC Greiz

1 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: SV Blau-Weiß Auma
Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U NT GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 16 11 4 1 62 23 39 37
2 gleich (2) FFC Gera II 16 10 5 1 63 24 39 35
3 gleich (3) SG Altenburg/Spora 16 11 2 3 46 27 19 35
4 gleich (4) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 15 7 3 5 29 28 1 24
5 gleich (5) SG FSV Berga 16 6 4 6 24 25 -1 22
6 gleich (6) SV Chemie Greiz 16 5 4 7 34 25 9 19
7 gleich (7) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 16 3 2 11 17 47 -30 11
8 gleich (8) 1. FC Greiz 15 1 4 10 12 47 -35 7
9 gleich (9) SV Blau-Weiß Auma 16 1 4 11 22 63 -41 7


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 28. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
-:-

Datum Sa, 29. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 4 10
2 VfB Nessa 3 9
3 SV Motor Zeitz 4 9
4 SV 1893 Kretzschau 4 9
5 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 4 8
6 SC Naumburg II 4 7
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 4
8 SV Spora 4 4
9 TSV Großkorbetha 4 4
10 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 4 3
11 SV Mertendorf 4 3
12 FC ZWK Nebra 4 3
13 Droyßiger SG 4 3
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 4 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 6
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 4 6
7 TSV Tröglitz II 3 4
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
9 SG Könderitz 3 1
10 SV Spora II 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 4 10
2 SV Spora 4 7
3 Droyßiger SG 2 6
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 3 4
6 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
7 ESV Merseburg 3 2
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 0