Spieltagergebnisse - 18. Spieltag (15.06.2014)

Sonntag, 15.06.2014 - 18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II  1 - 7  FFC Gera II
14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna  3 - 0  SG FSV Berga
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  1 - 1  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz
15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  2 - 0  1. FC Greiz

1 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: SV Blau-Weiß Auma
Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U NT GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 16 11 4 1 62 23 39 37
2 gleich (2) FFC Gera II 16 10 5 1 63 24 39 35
3 gleich (3) SG Altenburg/Spora 16 11 2 3 46 27 19 35
4 gleich (4) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 15 7 3 5 29 28 1 24
5 gleich (5) SG FSV Berga 16 6 4 6 24 25 -1 22
6 gleich (6) SV Chemie Greiz 16 5 4 7 34 25 9 19
7 gleich (7) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 16 3 2 11 17 47 -30 11
8 gleich (8) 1. FC Greiz 15 1 4 10 12 47 -35 7
9 gleich (9) SV Blau-Weiß Auma 16 1 4 11 22 63 -41 7


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 01. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 27 70
2 SG Buna Halle 27 55
3 FC RSK Freyburg 27 52
4 SV RW Weißenfels 27 51
5 SV Merseburg II 26 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 26 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 SV Großgrimma 27 34
9 BSC 99 Laucha 26 33
10 TSV Leuna 27 28
11 Eintracht Gröbers 27 26
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
13 SV Spora 27 20
14 1. FC Weißefenls II 27 18
15 ESV Herrengosserstedt 27 18
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 20 54
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 19 37
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 19 37
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 20 33
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 19 29
7 TSV Tröglitz II 18 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 20 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 19 17
10 SV Spora II 19 16
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 19 12
12 SV Keutschen II 20 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 17 19
8 LSG Goseck 18 19
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 18 13
11 SV Großgrimma 17 6