Spielkalender: SG Aufbau Zeitz III

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 21.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1523 - 1518 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 06.10.2013 11:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Göbitz II1333 - 1484 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 20.10.2013 11:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1582 - 1544 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 26.10.2013 16:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II1411 - 1482 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 23.11.2013 10:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SG Chemie Zeitz III1404 - 1424 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 25.01.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1578 - 1540 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 01.02.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Fortuna Kayna III1412 - 1417 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 22.02.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1656 - 1481 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 01.03.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1516 - 1484 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 15.03.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1576 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0