Spielkalender: SG Chemie Zeitz III

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 21.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SG Chemie Zeitz III1633 - 1532 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 28.09.2013 11:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Fortuna Kayna III1455 - 1594 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 19.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II - SG Chemie Zeitz III1648 - 1585 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 03.11.2013 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II1517 - 1649 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 12.01.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Göbitz II1564 - 1637 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 18.01.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SG Chemie Zeitz III1577 - 1515 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 02.02.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II1553 - 1699 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 22.02.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II - SG Chemie Zeitz III1571 - 1362 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 30.03.2014 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz III1581 - 1279 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0