Spielkalender: SV Göbitz II

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 21.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SG Chemie Zeitz III1633 - 1532 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 06.10.2013 11:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Göbitz II1333 - 1484 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 26.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1683 - 1493 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 09.11.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Fortuna Kayna III1698 - 1672 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 23.11.2013 10:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II1656 - 1602 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 14.12.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II - SV Göbitz II1637 - 1705 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 12.01.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Göbitz II1564 - 1637 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 25.01.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1578 - 1540 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 08.02.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1538 - 1606 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 01.03.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Göbitz II1538 - 1541 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 30.03.2014 11:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II1721 - 1592 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 20. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH
Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0