Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 21.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II - SV Spora1597 - 1442 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 13.06.2013 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II1398 - 1518 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 26.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1683 - 1493 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 02.11.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1371 - 1436 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 09.11.2013 14:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1529 - 1318 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 14.12.2013 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Spora1566 - 1535 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 11.01.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz II1511 - 1559 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 18.01.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz II - SV Spora1567 - 1431 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 08.02.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1538 - 1606 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 22.02.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1542 - 1511 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 01.03.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1516 - 1484 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 30.03.2014 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz III1581 - 1279 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Sa, 23. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum So, 24. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 15 33
2 SV Motor Zeitz 14 28
3 SC Naumburg II 14 27
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 15 26
5 Eintracht Profen 15 25
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 24
7 SV Spora 15 23
8 FC ZWK Nebra 14 20
9 SV Mertendorf 14 19
10 TSV Großkorbetha 15 16
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 15 16
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 15 11
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 15 11
14 Droyßiger SG 15 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0