Spieltagergebnisse - 22. Spieltag (15.06.2014)

Sonntag, 15.06.2014 - 22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr JSG Naumburg BSC 99 Laucha 10 - 0
10:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen SV Mertendorf 3 - 3
10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma JSG Elsteraue 0 - 7
10:30 Uhr SV Spora SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 0 - 7
10:30 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt SG Teuchern/Nessa _ - _

1 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) JSG Naumburg 20 19 0 1 130 7 123 57
2 gleich (2) JSG Elsteraue 20 17 1 2 84 9 75 52
3 gleich (3) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 20 13 2 5 61 25 36 41
4 gleich (4) TSV Eintracht Lützen 20 12 2 6 60 36 24 38
5 gleich (5) SV Mertendorf 20 11 1 8 89 34 55 34
6 gleich (6) ESV Herrengosserstedt 19 7 4 8 34 45 -11 25
7 gleich (7) SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 7 1 11 25 60 -35 22
8 gleich (8) SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 20 6 3 11 18 41 -23 21
9 gleich (9) SV Großgrimma 20 5 2 13 32 94 -62 17
10 gleich (10) BSC 99 Laucha 20 1 2 17 15 72 -57 5
11 gleich (11) SV Spora 20 1 2 17 11 136 -125 5


  Aufsteiger 
Datum So, 24. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 31. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 15 33
2 SV Motor Zeitz 14 28
3 SC Naumburg II 14 27
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 15 26
5 Eintracht Profen 15 25
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 24
7 SV Spora 15 23
8 FC ZWK Nebra 14 20
9 SV Mertendorf 14 19
10 TSV Großkorbetha 15 16
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 15 16
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 15 11
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 15 11
14 Droyßiger SG 15 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0