Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 08.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - JSG Elsteraue0 - 14 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 15.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora17 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 22.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 29.09.2013 10:30 Uhr JSG Naumburg - SV Spora16 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 06.10.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen0 - 13 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 13.10.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 10.11.2013 10:30 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 16.11.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 01.12.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 16.02.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 02.03.2014 10:30 Uhr JSG Elsteraue - SV Spora6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 09.03.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf0 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 16.03.2014 09:30 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 30.03.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - JSG Naumburg0 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 09.04.2014 17:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 27.04.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 04.05.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
19 11.05.2014 10:30 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 01.06.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 15.06.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 24. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 21 47
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 21 43
3 SV Motor Zeitz 21 41
4 Eintracht Profen 21 40
5 SC Naumburg II 21 39
6 SV Spora 22 32
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 21 30
8 FC ZWK Nebra 21 26
9 SV Mertendorf 21 25
10 TSV Großkorbetha 20 21
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 20 20
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 22 19
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 21 17
14 Droyßiger SG 21 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 15 40
2 TSV Tröglitz II 15 35
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 14 30
4 SG GW Döschwitz 14 26
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 24
6 SV Kretzschau II 16 22
7 SG Könderitz 16 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
9 SV Spora II 15 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 11 31
2 SV Spora 10 20
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 11 20
4 SG GW Döschwitz 11 18
5 SV Großgrimma 11 17
6 ESV Merseburg 10 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 11 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 11 0