Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (13.06.2015)

Samstag, 13.06.2015 - 30. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg  3 - 1  ESV Herrengosserstedt
  15:00 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen  1 - 1  BSC 99 Laucha
  15:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  8 - 1  VfB Nessa
  15:00 Uhr Sportring Mücheln  0 - 4  SV Rotation Halle
  15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels  1 - 0  SV Großgrimma
events.png 15:00 Uhr SV Spora  1 - 4  TSV Leuna
  15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf  3 - 1  SG Reußen
  15:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 3  VfB IMO Merseburg II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfL Halle 96 II 30 22 3 5 76 24 52 69
2 gleich (2) SSV 90 Landsberg 30 20 6 4 73 26 47 66
3 gleich (3) ESV Herrengosserstedt 30 16 5 9 57 41 16 53
4 gleich (4) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 30 15 5 10 42 40 2 50
5 gleich (5) SG Reußen 30 14 5 11 63 79 -16 47
6 gleich (6) SV Spora 30 12 8 10 48 45 3 44
7 gleich (7) ESG Halle 30 13 4 13 51 38 13 43
8 gleich (8) VfB Nessa 30 12 4 14 49 55 -6 40
9 auf (11) SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf 30 10 7 13 38 44 -6 37
10 auf (12) TSV Leuna 30 9 9 12 45 42 3 36
11 auf (13) SV Rotation Halle 30 11 3 16 47 50 -3 36
12 ab (10) BSC 99 Laucha 30 9 8 13 33 38 -5 35
13 ab (9) SV Großgrimma 30 8 11 11 35 46 -11 35
14 gleich (14) VfB IMO Merseburg II 30 9 8 13 61 83 -22 35
15 gleich (15) TSV Eintracht Lützen 30 6 8 16 35 60 -25 26
16 gleich (16) Sportring Mücheln 30 4 6 20 31 73 -42 18


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 01. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 27 70
2 SG Buna Halle 27 55
3 FC RSK Freyburg 27 52
4 SV RW Weißenfels 27 51
5 SV Merseburg II 26 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 26 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 SV Großgrimma 27 34
9 BSC 99 Laucha 26 33
10 TSV Leuna 27 28
11 Eintracht Gröbers 27 26
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
13 SV Spora 27 20
14 1. FC Weißefenls II 27 18
15 ESV Herrengosserstedt 27 18
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 20 54
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 19 37
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 19 37
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 20 33
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 19 29
7 TSV Tröglitz II 18 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 20 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 19 17
10 SV Spora II 19 16
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 19 12
12 SV Keutschen II 20 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 17 19
8 LSG Goseck 18 19
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 18 13
11 SV Großgrimma 17 6