Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 02.08.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 2 09.08.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 23.08.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB IMO Merseburg II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 4 31.08.2014 14:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 5 13.09.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 20.09.2014 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 27.09.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV 90 Landsberg5 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 8 03.10.2014 15:00 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 18.10.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 25.10.2014 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 11 31.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Sportring Mücheln1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 08.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 22.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14 29.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Reußen3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 06.12.2014 13:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 13.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17 21.02.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 28.02.2015 14:00 Uhr VfB IMO Merseburg II - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 19 07.03.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20 04.04.2015 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 21 21.03.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 11.04.2015 15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23 18.04.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 24 25.04.2015 15:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 02.05.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26 09.05.2015 15:00 Uhr Sportring Mücheln - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 27 16.05.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 23.05.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 29 06.06.2015 15:00 Uhr SG Reußen - SV Spora1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30 13.06.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 02. Jun. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SC Naumburg II
SC Naumburg II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 24 53
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 24 48
3 SC Naumburg II 24 46
4 Eintracht Profen 24 45
5 SV Motor Zeitz 24 43
6 SV Spora 24 35
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 24 33
8 FC ZWK Nebra 24 29
9 SV Mertendorf 24 29
10 TSV Großkorbetha 23 27
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 23 26
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 24 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 24 20
14 Droyßiger SG 24 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 16 43
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 38
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 15 33
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 16 27
5 SG GW Döschwitz 15 26
6 SV Kretzschau II 17 25
7 SG Könderitz 17 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 16 10
9 SV Spora II 16 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3