Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 23.08.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VSG Löbitz1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 2 30.08.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 15.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 20.09.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 27.09.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 04.10.2014 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 18.10.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 25.10.2014 12:30 Uhr VfB Zeitz II - SV Spora II0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 31.10.2014 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 08.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Meineweh/ Osterfeld II - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 22.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Motor Zeitz II3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 29.11.2014 12:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III - SV Spora II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 06.12.2014 13:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG II - SV Spora II0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 20.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 16 28.02.2015 14:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz - SV Spora II2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17 07.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 18 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 21.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20 11.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 21 18.04.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 25.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen II - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 23 02.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VfB Zeitz II11 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 24 09.05.2015 12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 16.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Meineweh/ Osterfeld II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 26 31.05.2015 12:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 27 06.06.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Profen III3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 28 13.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30 27.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 01. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 27 70
2 SG Buna Halle 27 55
3 FC RSK Freyburg 27 52
4 SV RW Weißenfels 27 51
5 SV Merseburg II 26 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 26 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 SV Großgrimma 27 34
9 BSC 99 Laucha 26 33
10 TSV Leuna 27 28
11 Eintracht Gröbers 27 26
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
13 SV Spora 27 20
14 1. FC Weißefenls II 27 18
15 ESV Herrengosserstedt 27 18
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 20 54
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 19 37
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 19 37
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 20 33
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 19 29
7 TSV Tröglitz II 18 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 20 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 19 17
10 SV Spora II 19 16
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 19 12
12 SV Keutschen II 20 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 17 19
8 LSG Goseck 18 19
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 18 13
11 SV Großgrimma 17 6