Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18 (14.06.2015)

Sonntag, 14.06.2015 - 18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  1 - 4  FFC Gera II
14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda  1 - 0  1. FC Greiz
14:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau  4 - 0  SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna
14:00 Uhr SV Schott Jena II  2 - 5  SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  4 - 5  SV Gräfenwart

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SV Gräfenwart 18 14 3 1 72 16 56 45
2 auf (3) SG SV Löbichau 18 11 2 5 56 45 11 35
3 ab (2) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 18 10 3 5 54 45 9 33
4 auf (6) FFC Gera II 18 8 2 8 63 47 16 26
5 ab (4) SV Schott Jena II 18 8 2 8 49 42 7 26
6 ab (5) SG Altenburg/Spora 18 5 9 4 42 41 1 24
7 gleich (7) FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 18 6 3 9 33 51 -18 21
8 gleich (8) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 18 6 3 9 33 52 -19 21
9 gleich (9) 1. FC Greiz 18 3 3 12 21 50 -29 12
10 gleich (10) SV Chemie Greiz 18 4 0 14 31 65 -34 12


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0