Spielkalender: SG Altenburg/Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 07.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna4 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 2 14.09.2014 13:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 3 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 28.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 05.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Schott Jena II - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 12.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Gräfenwart2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 7 19.10.2014 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 8 26.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 09.11.2014 11:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 29.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 11 22.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Löbichau1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 12.04.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 17.05.2015 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 14 03.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Schott Jena II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 10.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 31.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 17 07.06.2015 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 18 14.06.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FFC Gera II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3