Spielkalender: SG Altenburg/Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 07.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna4 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 2 14.09.2014 13:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 3 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 28.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 05.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Schott Jena II - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 12.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Gräfenwart2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 7 19.10.2014 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 8 26.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 09.11.2014 11:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 29.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 11 22.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Löbichau1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 12.04.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 17.05.2015 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 14 03.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Schott Jena II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 10.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 31.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 17 07.06.2015 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 18 14.06.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FFC Gera II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0