Spielkalender: SV Spora AH

  Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 01.04.2016 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 08.04.2016 18:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15.04.2016 18:00 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH - SV Spora AH0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22.04.2016 18:00 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf AH - SV Spora AH0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 29.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH - SV Spora AH4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 06.05.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13.05.2016 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - FSV Lucka AH5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20.05.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - LSV Altkirchen AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 27.05.2016 18:00 Uhr 1.FC Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10.06.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Motor Altenburg AH1 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 17.06.2016 19:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - ZFC Meuselwitz AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 24.06.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Motor Zeitz AH1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 01.07.2016 18:30 Uhr TSV 1861 Pölzig AH - SV Spora AH2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 08.07.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Monstab/Lödla AH8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15.07.2016 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - 1.FC Zeitz AH1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 22.07.2016 18:30 Uhr TSV Windischleuba AH - SV Spora AH3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12.08.2016 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Windischleuba AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 20.08.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Spora II5 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26.08.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 09.09.2016 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16.09.2016 18:00 Uhr SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz AH - SV Spora AH7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23.09.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Tröglitz AH0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 30.09.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 07.10.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Kickers Rasberg AH2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14.10.2016 18:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 21.10.2016 18:30 Uhr LSV Altkirchen AH - SV Spora AH4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28.10.2016 18:30 Uhr SV Groitzsch 1861 AH - SV Spora AH1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 3 9
2 SV Motor Zeitz 3 9
3 FC ZWK Nebra 3 6
4 TSV Großkorbetha 3 6
5 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 3 6
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 5
7 SV Mertendorf 3 4
8 SV Großgrimma II 3 4
9 SV Spora 3 4
10 Eintracht Profen 3 3
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 3 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 7
3 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
4 SV Keutschen 3 6
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 2 4
7 SG Könderitz 1 3
8 TSV Tröglitz II 1 3
9 Meuchener SV 3 3
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 3
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 1
13 SG Krauschwitz 2 0
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 2 0
15 SV Spora II 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0