SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 13.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1498 - 1343 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 27.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Lok Zeitz II 1444 - 1619 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 11.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1682 - 1531 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 01.11.2014 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1566 - 1513 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 15.11.2014 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen II - SV Spora1631 - 1478 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 13.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1576 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 10.01.2015 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II - SV Spora1622 - 1499 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 24.01.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1543 - 1634 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 08.02.2015 10:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1523 - 1466 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen II1523 - 1551 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0