Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 14.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora10 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 08.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 01.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 02.11.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
6 09.11.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Elsteraue/Profen - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 29.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 15.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 12.04.2015 11:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 19.04.2015 10:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
13 03.05.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Elsteraue/Profen0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 23. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum So, 24. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 15 33
2 SV Motor Zeitz 14 28
3 SC Naumburg II 14 27
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 15 26
5 Eintracht Profen 15 25
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 24
7 SV Spora 15 23
8 FC ZWK Nebra 14 20
9 SV Mertendorf 14 19
10 TSV Großkorbetha 15 16
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 15 16
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 15 11
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 15 11
14 Droyßiger SG 15 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0