Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 15.08.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 3 29.08.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 05.09.2015 15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 12.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Reußen3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 19.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 26.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 03.10.2015 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 17.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 10 24.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 31.10.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 07.11.2015 14:00 Uhr Naumburger SV - SV Spora5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 21.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV 90 Landsberg3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14 04.05.2016 18:30 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 05.12.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 26.03.2016 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18 05.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 12.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 20 19.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Reußen - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 21 02.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 09.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 23 16.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 24 23.04.2016 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 25 30.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
26 07.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 27 21.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger SV1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 28.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg - SV Spora6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 29 04.06.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 30 11.06.2016 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 10 27
2 SV Spora 10 25
3 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 10 23
4 FC ZWK Nebra 10 21
5 SV Motor Zeitz 10 19
6 TSV Großkorbetha 10 19
7 SV Mertendorf 10 13
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 10 12
9 Eintracht Profen 10 10
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 10 9
11 SV Großgrimma II 10 8
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 10 7
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 10 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 10 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 23
2 SV Kretzschau II 9 19
3 SV Kickers Rasberg 9 19
4 Meuchener SV 10 19
5 SG Hohenmölsen II 9 16
6 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 10 16
7 SG Krauschwitz 9 15
8 SG Könderitz 9 15
9 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 14
10 SV Keutschen 9 13
11 TSV Tröglitz II 8 9
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 9 7
13 SV Spora II 9 6
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 9 4
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 9 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 6 13
2 FC RSK Freyburg 4 12
3 SV Spora 6 12
4 SC Naumburg 6 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 7
6 Droyßiger SG 5 4
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 5 3
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6 1