Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016)

Samstag, 11.06.2016 - 30. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  4 - 1  Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
  15:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle  0 - 1  BSC 99 Laucha
  15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg  0 - 0  SV Rotation Halle
  15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 2  SG Reußen
events.png 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 1  SV Spora
  15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt  4 - 2  SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
  15:00 Uhr Naumburger SV  4 - 1  SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SSV 90 Landsberg 28 20 7 1 68 17 51 67
2 gleich (2) Naumburger SV 28 17 5 6 70 31 39 56
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf 28 14 6 8 42 32 10 48
4 auf (5) TSV Leuna 28 14 4 10 46 37 9 46
5 ab (4) ESG Halle 28 14 4 10 47 39 8 46
6 auf (8) ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 12 3 13 54 44 10 39
7 ab (6) SV Spora 28 11 5 12 44 52 -8 38
8 ab (7) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 28 11 4 13 49 53 -4 37
9 gleich (9) SG Buna Halle 28 9 9 10 33 31 2 36
10 auf (11) SV Großgrimma 28 9 6 13 40 42 -2 33
11 ab (10) Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 9 5 14 37 62 -25 32
12 auf (15) BSC 99 Laucha 28 8 5 15 33 53 -20 29
13 ab (12) VfB Nessa 28 8 4 16 41 55 -14 28
14 gleich (14) SV Rotation Halle 28 8 4 16 27 59 -32 28
15 ab (13) SG Reußen 28 6 9 13 25 49 -24 27


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 10 27
2 SV Spora 10 25
3 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 10 23
4 FC ZWK Nebra 10 21
5 SV Motor Zeitz 10 19
6 TSV Großkorbetha 10 19
7 SV Mertendorf 10 13
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 10 12
9 Eintracht Profen 10 10
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 10 9
11 SV Großgrimma II 10 8
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 10 7
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 10 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 10 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 23
2 SV Kretzschau II 9 19
3 SV Kickers Rasberg 9 19
4 Meuchener SV 10 19
5 SG Hohenmölsen II 9 16
6 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 10 16
7 SG Krauschwitz 9 15
8 SG Könderitz 9 15
9 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 14
10 SV Keutschen 9 13
11 TSV Tröglitz II 8 9
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 9 7
13 SV Spora II 9 6
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 9 4
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 9 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 6 13
2 FC RSK Freyburg 4 12
3 SV Spora 6 12
4 SC Naumburg 6 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 7
6 Droyßiger SG 5 4
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 5 3
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6 1