SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 30.08.2015 11:30 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 13.09.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Löbichau1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 27.09.2015 11:30 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Schott Jena II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 14.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 18.10.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 25.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 01.11.2015 12:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Pöllwitz4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 13.12.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart - SG Altenburg/Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 26.06.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - VfB 09 Pößneck2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 14.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 13.03.2016 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 20.03.2016 14:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau - SG Altenburg/Spora9 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 10.04.2016 11:30 Uhr SV Schott Jena II - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 17.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 24.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
19 01.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 08.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 22.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Gräfenwart2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 29.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - VfB 09 Pößneck1 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 21. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Ramsdorf AH
SV Ramsdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 22. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 3 9
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 6
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
5 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
6 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 3 3
9 SV Spora II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0