SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 30.08.2015 11:30 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 13.09.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Löbichau1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 27.09.2015 11:30 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Schott Jena II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 14.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 18.10.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 25.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 01.11.2015 12:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Pöllwitz4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 13.12.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart - SG Altenburg/Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 26.06.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - VfB 09 Pößneck2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 14.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 13.03.2016 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 20.03.2016 14:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau - SG Altenburg/Spora9 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 10.04.2016 11:30 Uhr SV Schott Jena II - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 17.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 24.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
19 01.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 08.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 22.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Gräfenwart2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 29.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - VfB 09 Pößneck1 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0