Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 22. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz  2 - 0  SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II
14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart  2 - 1  SV Schott Jena II
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  0 - 6  SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna
14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  1 - 8  VfB 09 Pößneck
14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda  3 - 7  SG SV Löbichau

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 19 15 2 2 78 30 48 47
2 gleich (2) SG SV Löbichau 20 15 1 4 105 41 64 46
3 gleich (3) SV Gräfenwart 20 14 2 4 66 27 39 44
4 gleich (4) SV Schott Jena II 20 10 1 9 63 48 15 31
5 gleich (5) SV Pöllwitz 20 10 1 9 58 52 6 31
6 gleich (6) VfB 09 Pößneck 20 9 2 9 59 51 8 29
7 gleich (7) 1. FC Greiz 19 8 1 10 31 37 -6 25
8 gleich (8) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 20 6 4 10 19 46 -27 22
9 gleich (9) FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 20 7 0 13 43 61 -18 21
10 gleich (10) SG Altenburg/Spora 20 5 1 14 32 69 -37 16
11 gleich (11) SV Chemie Greiz 20 2 1 17 14 106 -92 7


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 02. Jun. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SC Naumburg II
SC Naumburg II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 24 53
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 24 48
3 SC Naumburg II 24 46
4 Eintracht Profen 24 45
5 SV Motor Zeitz 24 43
6 SV Spora 24 35
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 24 33
8 FC ZWK Nebra 24 29
9 SV Mertendorf 24 29
10 TSV Großkorbetha 23 27
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 23 26
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 24 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 24 20
14 Droyßiger SG 24 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 16 43
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 38
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 15 33
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 16 27
5 SG GW Döschwitz 15 26
6 SV Kretzschau II 17 25
7 SG Könderitz 17 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 16 10
9 SV Spora II 16 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3