Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 22. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz  2 - 0  SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II
14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart  2 - 1  SV Schott Jena II
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  0 - 6  SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna
14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  1 - 8  VfB 09 Pößneck
14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda  3 - 7  SG SV Löbichau

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 19 15 2 2 78 30 48 47
2 gleich (2) SG SV Löbichau 20 15 1 4 105 41 64 46
3 gleich (3) SV Gräfenwart 20 14 2 4 66 27 39 44
4 gleich (4) SV Schott Jena II 20 10 1 9 63 48 15 31
5 gleich (5) SV Pöllwitz 20 10 1 9 58 52 6 31
6 gleich (6) VfB 09 Pößneck 20 9 2 9 59 51 8 29
7 gleich (7) 1. FC Greiz 19 8 1 10 31 37 -6 25
8 gleich (8) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 20 6 4 10 19 46 -27 22
9 gleich (9) FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 20 7 0 13 43 61 -18 21
10 gleich (10) SG Altenburg/Spora 20 5 1 14 32 69 -37 16
11 gleich (11) SV Chemie Greiz 20 2 1 17 14 106 -92 7


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3