Spielkalender: SG Lucka/Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 22.08.2015 09:00 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - SG Lucka/Spora7 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 29.08.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 06.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 12.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 19.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 26.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 03.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - JFC Gera II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
8 21.11.2015 10:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 24.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 01.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 07.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG VfL 1990 Gera1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 28.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf9 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 05.12.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Kraftsdorfer SV 032 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 27.02.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Lucka/Spora7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 03.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Hohenölsener SV0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 13.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 19.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 10.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 17.04.2016 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG Lucka/Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 23.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Roschütz2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
22 01.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 07.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
24 14.05.2016 13:00 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 21.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Schmölln 19132 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
26 29.05.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Lucka/Spora_ - _
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 3 9
2 FC RSK Freyburg 2 6
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SC Naumburg 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 3
6 Droyßiger SG 3 1
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0