Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (29.05.2016)

Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 26. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II  _ - _  SG Hohenölsener SV
10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf  _ - _  SG Lucka/Spora
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  _ - _  JFC Gera II
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  _ - _  SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
10:30 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera  _ - _  SG SV Roschütz
10:30 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03  _ - _  SG FC Motor Zeulenroda
10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein  _ - _  SV Einheit Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 22 18 0 4 121 36 85 54
2 gleich (2) SG SSV 1938 Großenstein 25 17 3 5 99 47 52 54
3 gleich (3) SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 23 17 1 5 99 38 61 52
4 gleich (4) SG SV Schmölln 1913 23 13 7 3 69 31 38 46
5 gleich (5) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 22 11 7 4 67 31 36 40
6 gleich (6) SG FC Motor Zeulenroda 22 12 3 7 79 52 27 39
7 gleich (7) SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II 24 11 2 11 57 61 -4 35
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg 22 9 4 9 46 60 -14 31
9 gleich (9) SG VfL 1990 Gera 23 8 4 11 51 58 -7 28
10 gleich (10) SG Hohenölsener SV 24 6 2 16 49 90 -41 20
11 gleich (11) SG Lucka/Spora 25 5 5 15 46 80 -34 20
12 gleich (12) SG SV Roschütz 20 5 4 11 40 59 -19 19
13 gleich (13) JFC Gera II 24 4 5 15 25 78 -53 17
14 gleich (14) ASV Wintersdorf 25 1 3 21 18 145 -127 6


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 24. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 21 47
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 21 43
3 SV Motor Zeitz 21 41
4 Eintracht Profen 21 40
5 SC Naumburg II 21 39
6 SV Spora 22 32
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 21 30
8 FC ZWK Nebra 21 26
9 SV Mertendorf 21 25
10 TSV Großkorbetha 20 21
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 20 20
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 22 19
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 21 17
14 Droyßiger SG 21 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 15 40
2 TSV Tröglitz II 15 35
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 14 30
4 SG GW Döschwitz 14 26
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 24
6 SV Kretzschau II 16 22
7 SG Könderitz 16 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
9 SV Spora II 15 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 11 31
2 SV Spora 10 20
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 11 20
4 SG GW Döschwitz 11 18
5 SV Großgrimma 11 17
6 ESV Merseburg 10 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 11 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 11 0